FLAT 400 OFF on first order above 2500. Use code FIRSTBUY

Aartyz pastel pink khadi shirt

Stock: In Stock
SKU:24567
Sale ends in:

1,050.00

Fabric – Cotton

Base color – Pink

Type – Shirt

Wash care – Hand wash separately in cold water. Dry in shade. Iron on reverse side

Want to customize – Click here

Shipping info – The product will be shipped within 02-03 working days. Returns should be informed within 24 hours of receiving the product. Return policy

Disclaimer – This product is Hand Block Printed. Being hand printed, the fabric may have slight irregularities in colors and prints. These irregularities are the hallmark of all block-printed products and make each unique piece one-of-its-kind.

1,050.00

Buy Now
BOOK A FREE TRIAL

*Only for Nagpur Location

Select Size

XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL

Women's Kurti
XSSMLXLXXL
CHEST 343638404244
WAIST323436384042
HIPS363840424446
FRONT NECK66.577.57.57 .5
SHOULDER13.51414.51515.516
BACK NECK33.5444.54.5
KURTI LENGTH424242424242
SHORT SLEEVES555.55.566
MEDIUM SLEEVES151515151616
FULL SLEEVES212121212222

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aartyz pastel pink khadi shirt”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Your custom content goes here. You can add the content for individual product

Home
Shop
Wishlist0
Back to Top

Search For Products

Product has been added to your cart